Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv1 R72 5340180510 Spindle Drg No 172 65 004 Sb 2,Lv1 R72 5340180502 Bracket Drg No 176 70 080 Sb,Lv1
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4080256
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 13, 2023 00:35
End Date
Expired 02/11/2023

Expired 1033 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMOURED VEHICLES NIGAM LIMITED - 15-11-2023 09:23:38 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise