Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pn Cyl For Door Seal Fc1, B 125 Xst 125,Pn Cyl Smcd Seal Fc8, B 150 Xs 125 Wrm02,Pn Cyl Smcd Seal Fcc
Description
Organisation Materials | Ministry of Mines
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4258876
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 28, 2023 21:20
End Date
Expired 19/12/2023

Expired 988 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

JANATICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

71338

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Gyanendra Kumar Jha
Ministry: Ministry Of Mines
Department: Materials
Organisation: National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AJANTA BEARING COMPANY - 19-12-2023 08:05:38 N/A Evaluated
2 JANATICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-12-2023 10:27:32 N/A Evaluated
3 U3S ENGITECH PRIVATE LIMITED - 18-12-2023 17:25:46 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
PN CYL SMCD SEAL FCC D,B-160XS-160 BCF NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 50160.000
PN CYL FOR DOOR SEAL FC1, B-125XST-125 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 21178.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise