Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair / Reconstruction Of Damaged Boundary Wall Behind The Quarter No. B 32 To B 36 In Colony
|
| Description |
Civil Items Works
|
| Organisation | Council of Scientific and Industrial Research | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CSIR_209795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
193(658) EST-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Director CSIR-CBRI Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229394 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreBpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall behind shq sos mess at shq bsf sgnr
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall behind shq sos mess at shq bsf sgnr
Read moreReconstruction of rear side fallen boundary wall of staff quarter colony compound azamgarh
Reconstruction of rear side fallen boundary wall of staff quarter colony compound azamgarh
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall (fully damaged/collapse) of akashwani staff quarter campus (bus stand side), sasaram
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall (fully damaged/collapse) of akashwani staff quarter campus (bus stand side), sasaram
Read moreReconstruction of damaged and tilted boundary wall
Reconstruction of damaged and tilted boundary wall at te building compound jamuria of asansol.
Read moreRepair/reconstruction of damaged stone masonry boundary wall
Repair/reconstruction of damaged stone masonry boundary wall
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall at fact uc udyogamandal.
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall at fact uc udyogamandal.
Read moreof your Industry type