Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kmc.Pro.No 91/2024 25 Nellikkatt Parathod Road Near Palledium Convention Centre Culvert And Drainage C O N S T R U C T I O N
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kmc.Pro.No 91/2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Nellikkatt Parathod Road Near Palledium&Amp#X0d
Convention Centre Culvert And Drainage&Amp#X0d
C O N S T R U C T I O N
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
91/2024/AE/LIDEW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 1345 |
| EMD | 15212 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100175 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 166 /2024-25- paingoth -madhuramkai road culvert c o n s t r u c t i o n
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 166 /2024-25-&#x0d paingoth -madhuramkai road culvert&#x0d c o n s t r u c t i o n
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 166 /2024-25- paingoth -madhuramkai road culvert c o n s t r u c t i o n
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 166 /2024-25-&#x0d paingoth -madhuramkai road culvert&#x0d c o n s t r u c t i o n
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no.161/2024-25- vazhunnoradi nambyarkkal road drainage c o n s t r u c t i o n
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.161/2024-25-&#x0d vazhunnoradi nambyarkkal road drainage&#x0d c o n s t r u c t i o n
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 164/2024-25- chirappuram nambyarkkal thodu side wall p r o t e c t i o n
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 164/2024-25-&#x0d chirappuram nambyarkkal thodu side wall&#x0d p r o t e c t i o n
Read more1798/24-25-sector kaithakunivayaldrainage c o n s t r u c t i o n , f o o t m a i n t a n a n c e , p o k k a r o t p a t hc o n s t r u c t i o n , t h u p p a y a t h o d i c o n c r e t i n g ,theeyootiparambreconcreting , b g - r oadk o n a d b e
Refer tender documents
Read moreA p p o i n t m e n t o f c o n s u l t a n t
A p p o i n t m e n t o f c o n s u l t a n t
Read moreLac-ads-thrikkakara constituency - r e c o n s t r u c t i o n o f o t t i k k a l i c u l v e r t - reconstruction of ottikkali culvert-general civil work
The proposal is to re- construct the existing&#x0d bridge across ottikkalil thodu at manjerikuzhi-&#x0d edachira road
Read moreC o n s t r u c t i o n / r e n o v a t i o n o f b a t h r o o m a t k a n d i c a n a l o f f i c e c o m p l e x h o s h i a r p u
C o n s t r u c t i on / r e n ova t i on o f b a t h r o o m a t k a n d i c a n a l o f f i c e c o m p l e x h o s h i a r p u
Read moreof your Industry type