Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery Aaa,Battery Aa,Calculator Casio Mj 120 Da,Clip Pad,Double Punch,Single Punch,Double Side Tap
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/380809 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Battery AAA,Battery AA,Calculator Casio MJ 120Da,Clip Pad,Double Punch,Single Punch,Double Side Tap | 68498.60 | L1 |
| 2 | Jitu Enterprise (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Battery AAA,Battery AA,Calculator Casio MJ 120Da,Clip Pad,Double Punch,Single Punch,Double Side Tap | 70325.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Battery AAA,Battery AA,Calculator Casio MJ 120Da,Clip Pad,Double Punch,Single Punch,Double Side Tap | 99240.50 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | SHIVAAY INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Battery AAA,Battery AA,Calculator Casio MJ 120Da,Clip Pad,Double Punch,Single Punch,Double Side Tap | 99765.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Battery AAA,Battery AA,Calculator Casio MJ 120Da,Clip Pad,Double Punch,Single Punch,Double Side Tap | 120175.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | SHUKLA ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Battery AAA,Battery AA,Calculator Casio MJ 120Da,Clip Pad,Double Punch,Single Punch,Double Side Tap | 121510.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | TECHKNOWSKOLA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Battery AAA,Battery AA,Calculator Casio MJ 120Da,Clip Pad,Double Punch,Single Punch,Double Side Tap | 151845.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Battery aaa,battery aa,calculator casio mj 120da,clip pad,double punch,single punch,double side tap
Read more
Battery aaa,battery aa,calculator casio mj 120da,clip pad,double punch,single punch,double side tap
Read more
Battery aaa,battery aa,calculator casio mj-120da,clip pad,double punch,single punch,double side tap
Read more
Battery aaa,battery aa,calculator casio mj 120da,clip pad,double punch,single punch,double side tap
Read more
Calculator casio mj 120da,clip pad acrylic sheet,double punch,single punch,double side tape,uniball
Read more
Punch double hole 800 dp,mj 120d calculator casio,punch double hole 280 dp,punch double hole 600 dp
Read more
Gel pens,pencil hb,aaa battery,aa battery,stapler hp 45,double punch dp 500,small punch,pin remover
Read more
Binder clip,brown tape,brown tape,brown tape,battery,calculator,cell aa,cell aaa,cello tap,cello ta
Read more
of your Industry type