Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tractor Rear Tyre (12 4 28) Vehicle No. 0452
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Local Bodies | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4712449 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 01:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Harshai Industries
49998
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harshai Industries | Make : MRF, BKT, Apollo Model : Tractor Rear Tyre (12-4-28) Title : Tractor Rear Tyre (12-4-28) Vehicle No. 0452 | 09-03-2024 20:50:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW BHARAT ENGINEERING SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MRF, BKT, Apollo Model : Tractor Rear Tyre (12-4-28) Vehicle No. 0452 Title : Tractor Rear Tyre (12-4-28) Vehicle No. 0452 | 09-03-2024 17:22:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | POOJA ENTERPRISES | Make : MRF TYRE Model : MRF TYRE WITHOUT TUBE 12*4*28 TRACTOR REAR Title : MRF TYRE WITHOUT TUBE 12* 4* 28 TRACTOR REAR | 09-03-2024 16:45:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHRI SHIVAM ENTERPRISES | Make : MRF, BKT, Apollo Model : Tractor Rear Tyre (12-4-28) Vehicle No. 0452 Title : Tractor Rear Tyre (12-4-28) Vehicle No. 0452 | 09-03-2024 17:14:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harshai Industries( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Tractor Rear Tyre (12-4-28) Vehicle No. 0452 | 49998.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI SHIVAM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Tractor Rear Tyre (12-4-28) Vehicle No. 0452 | 54000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW BHARAT ENGINEERING SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Tractor Rear Tyre (12-4-28) Vehicle No. 0452 | 60000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tractor Rear Tyre (12-4-28) Vehicle No. 0452 | MRF, BKT, Apollo | Tractor Rear Tyre (12-4-28) | 2 | ₹ 49998.000 |
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreDevelopment road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreof your Industry type