Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lizol 500 Ml,Harpic 500 Ml,Brasso Polish 500 Ml,Room Freshner,All Out Machine With Refill,Odinil Ba
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3929303
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 08, 2023 20:42
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Ankush Enterprises - 10-09-2023 16:40:01 MSE Disqualified
2 ESS KAY HOME CARE - 15-09-2023 15:37:51 MSE Disqualified
3 Insight Saket Enterprises - 17-09-2023 16:44:43 MSE Disqualified
4 JYOTI ENTERPRISES - 14-09-2023 22:48:45 MSE Qualified
5 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 15-09-2023 20:03:08 N/A Qualified
6 Shivam trading company - 17-09-2023 13:44:38 MSE Disqualified
7 SINGH DYE CHEM - 18-09-2023 08:08:51 MSE Disqualified
8 V-EXCEL ENTERPRISES - 13-09-2023 21:47:33 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Lizol 500 ml,Harpic 500 ml,Brasso Polish 500 ml,Room Freshner,All Out machine with refill,Odinil Ba 28150.00 L1
2 V-EXCEL ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Lizol 500 ml,Harpic 500 ml,Brasso Polish 500 ml,Room Freshner,All Out machine with refill,Odinil Ba 32270.00 L2
3 JYOTI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Lizol 500 ml,Harpic 500 ml,Brasso Polish 500 ml,Room Freshner,All Out machine with refill,Odinil Ba 33100.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise