Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Tuneri Bp Annual Plan 2023 24 Thekkeparambu Kunnummal Road Proj No 51 In Purameri
|
| Description |
General Tuneri Bp Annual Plan 2023&Amp#X0d
24 Thekkeparambu Kunnummal Road Proj&Amp#X0d
No 51 In Purameri Gp General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
004/3/TBP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THUNERI BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=989481 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-tuneri bp- annual plan 2023-24 thekkeparambu kunnummal road-proj no-51-in purameri gp-general civil work
General-tuneri bp- annual plan 2023-24 thekkeparambu kunnummal road-proj no-51-in purameri gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-tuneri bp -annual plan 2023-24 cheruvayal thazhe thodu protection in purameri gp-general civil work -retender
General-tuneri bp -annual plan 2023-24 cheruvayal thazhe thodu protection in purameri gp-general civil work -retender
Read moreAnnual plan-tuneri block, vayojana kendram purameri. project 0173/25-vayojana kendram purameri poortheekaranam anubenda prevarthikal.-general electrical work vayojanakendram purameri
Vayojana kendram&#x0d purameri poortheekaranam anubenda&#x0d prevarthikal general electrical work&#x0d vayojanakendram purameri
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal bp project no. 25/24-kunnummal phc lab electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-kunnummal bp project no. 25/24-kunnummal phc lab electrification-general electrical work
Read moreTuneri bp 2024-25-maintenance of homeo hospital- purameri gp(retender)
Maintenance&#x0d of homeo hospitalpurameri gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp 2023-24 - vendekkullthil dwss maintenance purameri
&#x0d vendekkullthil dwss maintenance purameri
Read moreGeneral-tuneri bp annual plan 2023-24 edavalaththazhe thodu samrakshanavum anubhandha pravruthikalum in edacheri gp
General-tuneri bp annual plan 2023-24 edavalaththazhe thodu samrakshanavum anubhandha pravruthikalum in edacheri gp
Read moreGeneral-annual plan kunnummal bp 2023-2024 staff quarters renovation -staff quarters renovation -general civil work
General-annual plan kunnummal bp 2023-2024 staff quarters renovation -staff quarters renovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp-2024-25(pro no.22)-aroor thodu purameri gp-general civil work
-aroor thodu purameri gp-
Read moreGeneral-tuneri bp annual plan 2023-24 chundayiltheru padashekharam neerchal nirmmanam in edacheri gp general civil work--retender
General-tuneri bp annual plan 2023-24 chundayiltheru padashekharam neerchal nirmmanam in edacheri gp general civil work--retender
Read moreof your Industry type