Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads In Kalayat Constituency (G 2) (2026 27). Road Id 267, 251, 268, 272, 303, 260 And 7612
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads In Kalayat Constituency (G 2) (2026 27). Road Id 267, 251, 268, 272, 303, 260 And 7612
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HBC_510835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202629239D63 1BB9 4209 84D3 E5B87DE27E73854HSA |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 39900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATOR BAD SIKRI KALAN BAD SIKRI KHURD PINJUPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=589638 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2026
Expired 153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-4) (2024-25) road id- 260, 268, 272 and 303.
Annual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-4) (2024-25) road id- 260, 268, 272 and 303.
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-3) (2025-26) road id-8455, 267, 288 and 251
Annual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-3) (2025-26) road id-8455, 267, 288 and 251
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency. (group-3) (2024-25) road id-251, 267, 288, 5613 and 8455.
Annual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency. (group-3) (2024-25) road id-251, 267, 288, 5613 and 8455.
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-4) (2025-26) road id- 268,272,303,260 and 7612
Annual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-4) (2025-26) road id- 268,272,303,260 and 7612
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id- 295,265,260,6434 , 267
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id- 295,265,260,6434 , 267
Read moreSpecial repair of 4nos. link roads in kalayat constituency. (group-3) work plan 2024-25. road id- 260, 265, 302, and 6434
Special repair of 4nos. link roads in kalayat constituency. (group-3) work plan 2024-25. road id- 260, 265, 302, and 6434
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-5) (2023-24) road id-127,110,296,303 , 298
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-5) (2023-24) road id-127,110,296,303 , 298
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-7) (2023-24) road id-273 , 275
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-7) (2023-24) road id-273 , 275
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id- 247,6437,7097 , 8188
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id- 247,6437,7097 , 8188
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-266,268,245 , 293
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-266,268,245 , 293
Read moreof your Industry type