Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads In Kalayat Constituency (Group 4) (2025 26) Road Id 268,272,303,260 And 7612
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads In Kalayat Constituency (Group 4) (2025 26) Road Id 268,272,303,260 And 7612
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_440651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025A8260C05 7C38 4C63 BF57 20B43BFFFB2E854HSA |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 24500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518030 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-2) (2025-26) road id- 295 and 290
Annual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-2) (2025-26) road id- 295 and 290
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-5) (2023-24) road id-127,110,296,303 , 298
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-5) (2023-24) road id-127,110,296,303 , 298
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-7) (2023-24) road id-273 , 275
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-7) (2023-24) road id-273 , 275
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id- 295,265,260,6434 , 267
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id- 295,265,260,6434 , 267
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id- 247,6437,7097 , 8188
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id- 247,6437,7097 , 8188
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-266,268,245 , 293
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-266,268,245 , 293
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-6) (2023-24) road id-302,243,5824 , 8828
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-6) (2023-24) road id-302,243,5824 , 8828
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-8) (2023-24) road id-5821, 277 , 284
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-8) (2023-24) road id-5821, 277 , 284
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id- 5613, 8455,6431, 5614
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id- 5613, 8455,6431, 5614
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-3) (2025-26) road id-8455, 267, 288 and 251
Annual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-3) (2025-26) road id-8455, 267, 288 and 251
Read moreof your Industry type