Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Pimparkhed Fp At Km 129.700 Of Chalisgaon Nandgaon Manmad Sec From Km 103.000 To Km. 168.800 Of Nh 753 J In Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Pimparkhed Fp At Km 129.700 Of Chalisgaon Nandgaon Manmad Sec From Km 103.000 To Km. 168.800 Of Nh 753 J In Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_219764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Pimparkhed FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=244194 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender pimparkhed fee plaza at km 129.700 of chalisgaon- nandgaon- manmad section from km 103.000 to km. 168.800 of nh-753j in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender pimparkhed fee plaza at km 129.700 of chalisgaon- nandgaon- manmad section from km 103.000 to km. 168.800 of nh-753j in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for pimparkhed fee plaza at km 129.700 of chalisgaon nandgaon manmad section of nh-753j in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency for pimparkhed fee plaza at km 129.700 of chalisgaon nandgaon manmad section of nh-753j in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (equotation) at pimparkhed fee plaza at km 129.700 of chalisgaon- nandgaon- manmad section of nh-753j in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (equotation) at pimparkhed fee plaza at km 129.700 of chalisgaon- nandgaon- manmad section of nh-753j in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on sakuri jamdari muldongari chandora pimparkhed road mdr at km 51/750 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Construction of slab drain on sakuri jamdari muldongari chandora pimparkhed road mdr at km 51/750 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on sakuri jamdari muldongari chandora pimparkhed road mdr at km 51/750 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Construction of slab drain on sakuri jamdari muldongari chandora pimparkhed road mdr at km 51/750 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read morePbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon. section ii of nh753 j km.56.200 to km 103.000 bhadgaon to chalisgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Pbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon. section ii of nh753 j km.56.200 to km 103.000 bhadgaon to chalisgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Read morePbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon section ii of nh753 j km.56.200 to km 103.000 bhadgaon to chalisgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period.
Pbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon section ii of nh753 j km.56.200 to km 103.000 bhadgaon to chalisgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period.
Read moreRebuilding to manmad ekwai bhalur lohshingave road mdr 76 km 17/500 to 19/750 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Rebuilding to manmad ekwai bhalur lohshingave road mdr 76 km 17/500 to 19/750 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreAden chalisgaon sub divn.- supplying potable water from private party in summer at panewadi, hisval, panjhan, nandgaon, pimpalkhed, nayadongri, hirapur, chalisgaon, vaghal, nagardeola on manmad - pachora section and jamdha, rajmane, shirud, borvihir & dhule on chailsgaon-dhule section.(zbb 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStrengthening and widening to manmad astegaon bhardi nimbayati road mdr 82 km 10/500 to 14/500 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Strengthening and widening to manmad astegaon bhardi nimbayati road mdr 82 km 10/500 to 14/500 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type