Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund 2022 23 Relaying Of Bt Surface To Kundrathur Garden Phase I Road (179021 S133), Mahaveer Avenue Right 1st Cross Street (179021 R526), Kundrathur Garden Phase Ii Road (179021 R527) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Description |
General Fund 2022 23 Relaying Of Bt Surface To Kundrathur Garden Phase I Road (179021 S133), Mahaveer Avenue Right 1st Cross Street (179021 R526), Kundrathur Garden Phase Ii Road (179021 R527) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_346758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
197/2023/E1-29 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kundrathur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund 2022-23-relaying of bt surface to kundrathur garden phase i road (179021s133), mahaveer avenue right 1st cross street (179021r526), kundrathur garden phase ii road (179021r527) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23-relaying of bt surface to kundrathur garden phase i road (179021s133), mahaveer avenue right 1st cross street (179021r526), kundrathur garden phase ii road (179021r527) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to mahaveer avenue (179027r690) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to mahaveer avenue (179027r690) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to kundrathur garden road (179021r488) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to kundrathur garden road (179021r488) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to kundrathur garden 2nd cross street (179021r490) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to kundrathur garden 2nd cross street (179021r490) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to kundrathur garden 1st cross street (179021r489) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to kundrathur garden 1st cross street (179021r489) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to sri avenue (179028r728) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to sri avenue (179028r728) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to santhosh avenue (179027r684) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to santhosh avenue (179027r684) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2024-25-extension of pipeline at prithivi nagar, boopathi avenue, kundrathur garden and sammantham nagar in kundrathur municipality
General fund 2024-25-extension of pipeline at prithivi nagar, boopathi avenue, kundrathur garden and sammantham nagar in kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to ramachandra avenue 3rd road (179026r635) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to ramachandra avenue 3rd road (179026r635) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to ramachandra avenue 3rd road (179026r635) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to ramachandra avenue 3rd road (179026r635) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type