Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp.Of Interlocking From Juhi Bara Devi In H.No 127/428 In Front And 127/429 D Near Cross Work And 127/219 Karpatari Nagar Vishal Sing House To 127/1163 Brajraj Villa In Ward 38 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp.Of Interlocking From Juhi Bara Devi In H.No 127/428 In Front And 127/429 D Near Cross Work And 127/219 Karpatari Nagar Vishal Sing House To 127/1163 Brajraj Villa In Ward 38 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_952924_1 |
|
Reference Number |
219/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 32764 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp.of Interlocking from Juhi bara devi in H.No 12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1654317 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp.of road and nali from juhi gadha malin basti house 127/237 ls 127/244 in ward 14 zone 03
Imp.of road and nali from juhi gadha malin basti house 127/237 ls 127/244 in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp.of road with interlocking tiles , nali from juhi bara devi h.no 127/556 to h.no 127/588 and 127/59 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles , nali from juhi bara devi h.no 127/556 to h.no 127/588 and 127/59 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp.of road with interlocking tiles and r.c.c. nali from juhi bara devi in h.no 127/421 to 127/426 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles and r.c.c. nali from juhi bara devi in h.no 127/421 to 127/426 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp.of road with interlocking tiles and park gate from juhi gadha malin basti in samudayik kendra near house no 127/236 to 127/240 in ward 14 zone 03
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles and park gate from juhi gadha malin basti in samudayik kendra near house no 127/236 to 127/240 in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type