Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp.Of Road With Interlocking Tiles And Park Gate From Juhi Gadha Malin Basti In Samudayik Kendra Near House No 127/236 To 127/240 In Ward 14 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp.Of Road With Interlocking Tiles And Park Gate From Juhi Gadha Malin Basti In Samudayik Kendra Near House No 127/236 To 127/240 In Ward 14 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_901874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
245/A.A.3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp.of Road With interlocking tiles and park gate |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1553203 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp.of road and nali from juhi gadha malin basti house 127/237 ls 127/244 in ward 14 zone 03
Imp.of road and nali from juhi gadha malin basti house 127/237 ls 127/244 in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp.of road with interlocking tiles , nali from juhi bara devi h.no 127/556 to h.no 127/588 and 127/59 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles , nali from juhi bara devi h.no 127/556 to h.no 127/588 and 127/59 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp.of road with interlocking tiles and r.c.c. nali from juhi bara devi in h.no 127/421 to 127/426 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles and r.c.c. nali from juhi bara devi in h.no 127/421 to 127/426 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp.of interlocking from juhi bara devi in h.no 127/428 in front and 127/429 d near cross work and 127/219 karpatari nagar vishal sing house to 127/1163 brajraj villa in ward 38 zone 03
Imp.of interlocking from juhi bara devi in h.no 127/428 in front and 127/429 d near cross work and 127/219 karpatari nagar vishal sing house to 127/1163 brajraj villa in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreGram morpa me raigar basti , ramdevji ke mandir ke pass sarv sthan par samudayik kendra nirman karya morpa
Gram morpa me raigar basti , ramdevji ke mandir ke pass sarv sthan par samudayik kendra nirman karya morpa
Read moreWard no. 6 mohalla nai basti mai samudayik kendra se rajwahe ke valmiki wale pull tak interlocking tiles or nali nirman karya
Ward no. 6 mohalla nai basti mai samudayik kendra se rajwahe ke valmiki wale pull tak interlocking tiles or nali nirman karya
Read moreof your Industry type