Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Lining From Rd.315m To 855m In Naladia Minor Canal Of Kanteijhar Mip In Badachana Block Under Mipsp Grant For The Year 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Lining From Rd.315m To 855m In Naladia Minor Canal Of Kanteijhar Mip In Badachana Block Under Mipsp Grant For The Year 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | CE,Minor Irrigation,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMIB_121244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEMIDJAJ-05/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 25500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAJPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=564282 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 287 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to champapur mip in badachana block under mipsp grant for the year 2023-24
Repair to champapur mip in badachana block under mipsp grant for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to canal service road from rd.0.00m to 900.00m of main canal of kanteijhar mip in badachana block under capex grant for the year 2024-25.
Improvement to canal service road from rd.0.00m to 900.00m of main canal of kanteijhar mip in badachana block under capex grant for the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement to canal lining in main canal of anantapalli mip
Improvement to canal lining in main canal of anantapalli mip in kalimela block of malkangiri district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of puriasahi mip under capex lining scheme
Construction of canal lining from rd 4960 m rd 5210 m 5930m to rd 6170m 21890 m to 22060m of puriasahi mip in patrapur block under capex lining scheme
Read moreRepair to salapada mip in badachana block under critical grant for the year 2023-24
Repair to salapada mip in badachana block under critical grant for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of badajhari mip in badachana block under dpiw grant for the year 2025-26.
Improvement of badajhari mip in badachana block under dpiw grant for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovement of salapada mip in badachana block under erm grant for the year 2024-25.
Improvement of salapada mip in badachana block under erm grant for the year 2024-25.
Read moreRenovation to dalua mip in athagarh block under mipsp grant for the year 2024-25.
Renovation to dalua mip in athagarh block under mipsp grant for the year 2024-25.
Read moreRepair to mangalpur mip in sukinda block under mipsp grant for the year 2023-24
Repair to mangalpur mip in sukinda block under mipsp grant for the year 2023-24
Read moreRepair to saflabag mip in korei block under mipsp grant for the year 2023-24
Repair to saflabag mip in korei block under mipsp grant for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type