Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cp Plus 8 Port Poe Switch,Range Extender,Battery,Battery 65 Ah,Installation Charge
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4131264
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 25, 2023 23:10
End Date
Expired 04/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANU ENTERPRISES - 03-11-2023 23:26:01 MSE Qualified
2 M/S RHINOTECH COMPUTERS - 03-11-2023 17:10:45 MSE Qualified
3 Ravindra Enterprises - 04-11-2023 15:32:18 MSE Qualified
4 SURYA TRADING CORPORATION - 04-11-2023 16:54:29 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S RHINOTECH COMPUTERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : CP plus 8 port POE switch,Range extender,Battery,Battery 65 AH,Installation charge 46000.00 L1
2 ANU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CP plus 8 port POE switch,Range extender,Battery,Battery 65 AH,Installation charge 49900.00 L2
3 Ravindra Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CP plus 8 port POE switch,Range extender,Battery,Battery 65 AH,Installation charge 52350.00 L3
4 SURYA TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CP plus 8 port POE switch,Range extender,Battery,Battery 65 AH,Installation charge 52700.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise