Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Taatmil Chauraha To Yashoda Nagar By Pass Via Petrol Line Ch 4.000 To 4.500 Road (With 5 Year Maintenance)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Taatmil Chauraha To Yashoda Nagar By Pass Via Petrol Line Ch 4.000 To 4.500 Road (With 5 Year Maintenance)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEKNP_985183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6890C/131C-KV/2024 Dt. 02.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 18.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1736198 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of taatmil chauraha to yashoda nagar by pass via petrol line ch 4.000 to 4.500 road (with 5 year maintenance)
Widening and strengthening work of taatmil chauraha to yashoda nagar by pass via petrol line ch 4.000 to 4.550 road (with 5 year maintenance)
Read moreRenewal work of tatmill chauraha to yashoda nagar by pass via petrol line under city portion by hot mix plant
Renewal work of tatmill chauraha to yashoda nagar by pass via petrol line under city portion by hot mix plant
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of 4.500 km bansdih kharouni road in ballia district (odr)
Work of widening and strengthening of 4.500 km bansdih kharouni road in ballia district (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of betwa nala to jarigawan chauraha 84 kosi parikrma marg
Widening and strengthening of betwa nala to jarigawan chauraha 84 kosi parikrma marg
Read moreStrengthening of padav bhupauli road (odr) in district chandauli. (ch. 4.500 to 12.000) (length 7.50 km.)
Strengthening of padav bhupauli road (odr) in district chandauli. (ch. 4.500 to 12.000) (length 7.50 km.)
Read moreShifting of 33 kv/11 kv o/h line from tatmil chauraha to yashoda nagar marg to petrol line under kesco., kanpur
Shifting of 33 kv/11 kv o/h line from tatmil chauraha to yashoda nagar marg to petrol line under kesco., kanpur
Read moreWidening, strengthening and beautification of raina road from mazar chauraha to office of botanical
Widening, strengthening and beautification of raina road from mazar chauraha to office of botanical
Read moreWidening and strengthening kodari mathura chaudharydeeh road ch 0.00 to 16.00
Widening and strengthening kodari mathura chaudharydeeh road ch 0.00 to 16.00
Read moreWidening and strengthening kodari mathura chaudharydeeh road ch 0.00 to 16.00
Widening and strengthening kodari mathura chaudharydeeh road ch 0.00 to 16.00
Read moreWidening and strengthening kodari mathura chaudharydeeh road ch 0.00 to 16.00
Widening and strengthening kodari mathura chaudharydeeh road ch 0.00 to 16.00
Read moreof your Industry type