Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Pipe Line In Connection With Improvement For Cuttack Ring Road To 6 Lane Standard From Chahata Chhaka To Bidanasi Esr Gada, Cuttack
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
Shifting Of Pipe Line In Connection With Improvement For Cuttack Ring Road To 6 Lane Standard From Chahata Chhaka To Bidanasi Esr Gada, Cuttack
|
| Organisation | WATCO Bhubaneswar | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WCUTT_103603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GMWATCO (W)-04(1)/2024-25 Dtd.04.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502839 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of pipe line in connection with improvement for cuttack ring road to 6 lane standard from bidanasi esr to monteswari school gada, cuttack
Shifting of pipe line in connection with improvement for cuttack ring road to 6 lane standard from bidanasi esr to monteswari school gada, cuttack
Read moreImprovement to cuttack ring road to 6-lane standard from 8/400 km to 11/000 km (chahata to madhusudan bridge) in cuttack under state plan
Improvement to cuttack ring road to 6-lane standard from 8/400 km to 11/000 km (chahata to madhusudan bridge) in cuttack under state plan
Read moreShifting of water supply pipe line for drain construction work at bidanasi bandh baula chhak by cmc, cuttack
Shifting of water supply pipe line for drain construction work at bidanasi bandh baula chhak by cmc, cuttack
Read moreConstruction of house connection to sewer system in zone-01/ ward no-01, 02 and 06/ bidanasi, cuttack.
Construction of house connection to sewer system in zone-01/ ward no-01, 02 and 06/ bidanasi, cuttack.
Read moreImprovement of old cuttack sambalpur road to four lane standard from 0/000 km to 1/673 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of old cuttack sambalpur road to four lane standard from 0/000 km to 1/673 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of internal house sewer connection and interlinking with inspection chamber in ward no. 37 and 38, bbsr.( gada sahi lane)
Construction of internal house sewer connection and interlinking with inspection chamber in ward no. 37 and 38, bbsr.( gada sahi lane)
Read moreLaying of hdpe pipeline for water connection and shifting of ferrule at sikan lane mahiskapur, ward no- 15, under dmc.
Laying of hdpe pipeline for water connection and shifting of ferrule at sikan lane mahiskapur, ward no- 15, under dmc.
Read moreLaying of hdpe pipeline for water connection and shifting of ferrule at sikan lane mahiskapur, ward no- 15, under dmc.
Laying of hdpe pipeline for water connection and shifting of ferrule at sikan lane mahiskapur, ward no- 15, under dmc.
Read moreRegidering of major bridges having plate girders of bgml loading standard in sse(bridge)/cuttack-ii jurisdiction under sr.den(bridge) in connection with mission 3000 mt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShifting and construction of electrical utilities lines 33kv,11kv and lt line from taraboi market chhaka to gada khordha in order to facilitate the road widening an strengthening work of pattnaika-delanga-khordha road from 13/00 to 34/00 km in th
Shifting and construction of electrical utilities lines 33kv,11kv and lt line from taraboi market chhaka to gada khordha in order to facilitate the road widening an strengthening work of pattnaika-delanga-khordha road from 13/00 to 34/00 km in th
Read moreof your Industry type