Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Public Toilet With Overhead Water Tank Pipe Line At Bus Stop Near Narayangarh Police Station At Kasba Narayangarh Mouza Of Narayangarh Gp (Jl No.273, Plot No. 390,391,392)of Narayangarh Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
Description
Construction Of Public Toilet With Overhead Water Tank Pipe Line At Bus Stop Near Narayangarh Police Station At Kasba Narayangarh Mouza Of Narayangarh Gp (Jl No.273, Plot No. 390,391,392)of Narayangarh Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_557832_1
Reference
Number
PMD/N-325/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 18600
Tender Value -
Place Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date August 17, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 23/08/2023

Expired 1110 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.