Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Trg Module For B Veh,Tab For Trg Module,Data Logger,Flex Board For Tech Trg Of Nsc Sec,Flex Board F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3871721 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R TRADERS | - | 25-08-2023 15:09:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ASHIRWAAD ENTERPRISES | - | 30-08-2023 12:56:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHARMA AUTO MOBILES | - | 25-08-2023 19:15:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA AUTO MOBILES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Trg Module for B Veh,Tab for Trg Module,Data Logger,Flex Board for Tech Trg of NSC Sec,Flex Board f | 49600.03 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHIRWAAD ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Trg Module for B Veh,Tab for Trg Module,Data Logger,Flex Board for Tech Trg of NSC Sec,Flex Board f | 50820.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A R TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Trg Module for B Veh,Tab for Trg Module,Data Logger,Flex Board for Tech Trg of NSC Sec,Flex Board f | 52200.00 | L3 |