Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Manjeri Muncipality Project No So942/2026 Sheet Metal Work And Painting For Mullampara Ayurveda Hospital General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Manjeri Muncipality Project&Amp#X0d
No So942/2026 Sheet Metal Work And Painting For&Amp#X0d
Mullampara Ayurveda Hospital General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842969_12 |
|
Reference Number |
2716147/25/5 |
| Tender Fee | 2165 |
| EMD | 21181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426832 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-819-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road in ward no39-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-819-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road in ward no39-general civil work
Read moreVallikunnam gp pno251 ayurveda hospital painting branting
Vallikunnam gp pno251 ayurveda hospital painting branting
Read moreRe roofing work using g.i sheet at melpathur smaraka ayurveda hospital.
Re roofing work using g.i sheet at melpathur smaraka ayurveda hospital.
Read moreThedesign, supply, installation and commissioning of 10kwp grid connected spv power plant at gov ayurvedha hospital mullampara-manjeri,(topcon panel) malappuram
Thedesign, supply, installation and commissioning of 10kwp grid connected spv power plant at gov ayurvedha hospital mullampara-manjeri,(topcon panel) malappuram
Read moreAnnual plan-therappy center in ayurveda hospital ward 27-eloor muncipality- 155/24
Annual plan-therappy center in ayurveda hospital ward 27-eloor muncipality- 155/24
Read moreGovt ayurveda hospital thalayad.-providing solar inverter. govt ayurveda hospital thalayad.-general electrical work
Govt ayurveda hospital thalayad.-providing solar inverter. govt ayurveda hospital thalayad.-general electrical work
Read morePro.no.23/23-24 ayurveda hospital painting in kooroppada gp
Pro.no.23/23-24 ayurveda hospital painting in kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type