Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrylic Plate 5cm X 18cm,Acrylic Plate 5cm X 12cm,Acrylic Plate 12cm X 12cm,Acrylic Plate 8cm X 12c
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3768108 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 19:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARSHIM AVIATIONS | - | 11-08-2023 10:46:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BHAGWATI TRADERS | - | 11-08-2023 11:13:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HASON INDUSTRIES | - | 10-08-2023 12:26:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S KGR ENTERPRISES | - | 04-08-2023 21:59:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHRI KRISHNA SUPPLIERS | - | 11-08-2023 11:54:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KGR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic Plate 5cm x 18cm,Acrylic Plate 5cm x 12cm,Acrylic Plate 12cm x 12cm,Acrylic Plate 8cm x 12c | 15435.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI KRISHNA SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic Plate 5cm x 18cm,Acrylic Plate 5cm x 12cm,Acrylic Plate 12cm x 12cm,Acrylic Plate 8cm x 12c | 16690.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAGWATI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic Plate 5cm x 18cm,Acrylic Plate 5cm x 12cm,Acrylic Plate 12cm x 12cm,Acrylic Plate 8cm x 12c | 19430.00 | L3 |
Disposable sterile absorbable gelatin sponge size 8cm x 5cm x1cm (pack of two)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisposable sterile absorbable gelatin sponge size 8cm x 5cm x1cm (pack of two)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisposable sterile absorbable gelatin sponge size 8cm x 5cm x1cm (pack of two)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisposable sterile absorbable gelatin sponge size 8cm x 5cm x1cm (pack of two)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more13679 - disposable sterile absorbable gelatin sponge size 8cm x 5cm x1cm (pack of two)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more13679 - disposable sterile absorbable gelatin sponge size 8cm x 5cm x1cm (pack of two)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more13679 - disposable sterile absorbable gelatin sponge size 8cm x 5cm x1cm (pack of two)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type