Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Complete Rewinding Of 750 Kva Transformer, 11 Kv/220 V (P P) Lighting Line At Ocp, Amp Colliery, Barora Area
|
| Description |
Repairing/Complete Rewinding Of 750 Kva Transformer, 11 Kv/220 V (P P) Lighting Line At Ocp, Amp Colliery, Barora 
Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_303496_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/535 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMP COLLIERY BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314391 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Repairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Read moreRepairing/complete rewinding of 1000kva transformer, 11kv/3.3kv, amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing/complete rewinding of 1000kva transformer, 11kv/3.3kv, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 100kva 11kv/440v lighting transformer installed at muraidih office, amp colliery under barora area
Complete rewinding of 100kva 11kv/440v lighting 
 transformer installed at muraidih office, amp colliery 
 under barora area
Read moreComplete rewinding and con of 50kva 550/220volts to 6.6kv/220v transformer sr.no.-na of phularitand ocp, amp colliery under barora area.
Complete rewinding and con of 50kva 
 550/220volts to 6.6kv/220v transformer sr.no.-na of 
 phularitand ocp, amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing 350kva 11kv/440v transformer sl.no.phu/enm/transformer /10(a) of phularitand colliery under barora area
Complete rewinding/repairing 350kva 11kv/440v transformer sl.no.phu/enm/transformer /10(a) of phularitand 
 colliery under barora area
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 100kva lighting transformer 11kv/550/ 440v sl.no-80030 of lighting line of albion colony and peripherical residents of damoda colliery, barora area.
Repairing/rewinding of 100kva lighting transformer 
 11kv/550/ 440v sl.no-80030 of lighting line of albion 
 colony and peripherical residents of damoda 
 colliery, barora area.
Read moreFor towards complete rewinding and repairing of lighting transformer, 100kva,550v/220v at loyabad colliery
For towards complete rewinding and repairing of lighting 
 transformer, 100kva,550v/220v at loyabad colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding and con of 500kva 11kv/110v to 11kv/440v transformer of phularitand section, amp colliery under barora area.
Complete rewinding and con of 500kva 
 11kv/110v to 11kv/440v transformer of phularitand 
 section, amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreRepairing/complete rewinding of 1000kva 11kv/ 3.3kv transformer at shatabdi substation under muraidih, amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing/complete rewinding of 1000kva 11kv/ 3.3kv transformer at shatabdi substation under muraidih, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type