Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Misc Items,Procurement Of Misc Items,Procurement Of Misc Items,Procurement Of Misc I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3597812 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 22:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ambay Enterprises | - | 17-07-2023 06:51:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | JKM MERCHAND | - | 18-07-2023 17:27:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | L.P ENTERPRISE | - | 18-07-2023 18:10:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | WAVES AND WINGS | - | 18-07-2023 18:00:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JKM MERCHAND(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Procurement of Misc Items,Procurement of Misc Items,Procurement of Misc Items,Procurement of Misc I | 48750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | WAVES AND WINGS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Procurement of Misc Items,Procurement of Misc Items,Procurement of Misc Items,Procurement of Misc I | 58910.00 | L2 |
| 3 | L.P ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Procurement of Misc Items,Procurement of Misc Items,Procurement of Misc Items,Procurement of Misc I | 64850.00 | L3 |
Procurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreRepair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Repair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Read moreSupply of food items & other items to govt ccis & gsaa- dcpu, chikkamagaluru
Supply of food items & other items to govt ccis & gsaa- dcpu chikkamagaluru
Read moreMisc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Read moreProcurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Procurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Read moreof your Industry type