Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ami No 12.50/2025 26 Nasal Spray Calcitonin (Salmon) 2200 Iu Per M L In Bottle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106598610 |
|
Reference Number |
82251102 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106598610/viewNitPdf_4856091.pdf |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 22:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A m i no. 12.50 / 2024-25 nasal spray calcitonin (salmon) 2200 iu per ml in bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) 200 iu nasal spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, 30 mete [calcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, 30 meter dose,3 ml vial. each ml contains: calcitonin (salmon) ip 2,200 iu]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, 30 mete [calcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, 30 meter dose,3 ml vial. each ml contains: calcitonin (salmon) ip 2,200 iu]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray 200 iu in bottle per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray 200 iu in bottle per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray 200 iu in bottle per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin nasal spray (salmon spray)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:01020) calcitonin nasal spray (salmon spray)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, minimum 30 md
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type