Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Calcitonin (Salmon) Nasal Spray, 30 Mete [Calcitonin (Salmon) Nasal Spray, 30 Meter Dose,3 Ml Vial. Each Ml Contains: Calcitonin (Salmon) Ip 2,200 Iu]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106439287 |
|
Reference Number |
92245880 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106526600/viewNitPdf_4775939.pdf |
| Start Date | November 17, 2024 02:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Calcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, 30 mete [calcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, 30 meter dose,3 ml vial. each ml contains: calcitonin (salmon) ip 2,200 iu]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, minimum 30 md
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, minimum 30 md
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, minimum 30 md
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, minimum 30 md
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, minimum 30 md
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin nasal spray (salmon spray)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin nasal spray 200 iu 30 dose
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin nasal spray 200 iu 30 dose
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin nasal spray 200 iu 30 dose
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type