Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Calcitonin Nasal Spray 200 Iu 30 Dose
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73433964 |
|
Reference Number |
M20CHP2324378 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/73433964/viewNitPdf_4472774.pdf |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Calcitonin nasal spray 200 iu 30 dose
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin nasal spray 200 iu 30 dose
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin 200 iu/spray, nasal spray, atleast 30 mdi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin 200 iu/spray, nasal spray, atleast 30 mdi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin 200 iu/spray, nasal spray, atleast 30 mdi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) 200 iu nasal spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, 30 mete [calcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, 30 meter dose,3 ml vial. each ml contains: calcitonin (salmon) ip 2,200 iu]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, 30 mete [calcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, 30 meter dose,3 ml vial. each ml contains: calcitonin (salmon) ip 2,200 iu]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal spray 200 iu calcinase ( calcitonin (salmom))
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_medicine_(ph no.:01020)_calcitonin (salmon spray) nasal spray- each metered dose containing 200 iu of calcitonin- canister of 30 md.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type