Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Attending The Psc Pipeline Breakdown And Repairs To 1200mm Dia Psc Conveying Main Pipeline Catering Portable Water To Salcete And Mormugao Talukas From Bifurcation Point, Gogal, Margao To Cuelim, Verna Sump Under Salaulim Water Supply Scheme
|
| Description |
Urgent Attending The Psc Pipeline Breakdown And Repairs To 1200mm Dia Psc Conveying Main Pipeline Catering Portable Water To Salcete And Mormugao Talukas From Bifurcation Point, Gogal, Margao To Cuelim, Verna Sump Under Salaulim Water Supply Scheme
|
| Organisation | DEPARTMENT OF DRINKING WATER | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DDW_26701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48-1/DDW-WD V-ASW/2025-26/03 L6 |
| Tender Fee | 7333 |
| EMD | 23334 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer, WD V, DDW, Sanguem, Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=27143 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2025
Expired 268 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of utility vehicle with duel cabin and cargo box for maintenance of 1400/1200 ms/psc conveying main pipelines and enroute branch pipeline network, under salaulim water supply scheme, under sd-ii, gogal margao. l5
Hiring of utility vehicle with duel cabin and cargo box for maintenance of 1400/1200 ms/psc conveying main pipelines and enroute branch pipeline network, under salaulim water supply scheme, under sd-ii, gogal margao. l5
Read moreMaintenance of water supply system hiring of vehicle for maintenance works of verna and gogal clear water pumping stations under wtp sdi of wdix pwd cuelim cansaulim goa.
Maintenance of water supply system hiring of vehicle for maintenance works of verna and gogal clear water pumping stations under wtp sdi of wdix pwd cuelim cansaulim goa.
Read moreMaintenance of water supply system hiring of vehicle for maintenance works of verna and gogal clear water pumping stations under wtp sdi of wdix pwd cuelim cansaulim goa. retender 2nd call
Maintenance of water supply system hiring of vehicle for maintenance works of verna and gogal clear water pumping stations under wtp sdi of wdix pwd cuelim cansaulim goa. retender 2nd call&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreUrgent fabricating and providing additional ms step collar support to strengthen the fragile repaired joint of 1200mm dia (id) psc conveying main pipeline at sansodo, arlem and manora under salaulim water supply scheme. l4
Urgent fabricating and providing additional ms step collar support to strengthen the fragile repaired joint of 1200mm dia (id) psc conveying main pipeline at sansodo, arlem and manora under salaulim water supply scheme.
Read moreUrgent construction of open surface drain to channelize the storm water coming over the pipeline service road at gogal under maintenance of salaulim water supply scheme.
Urgent construction of open surface drain to channelize the storm water coming over the pipeline service road at gogal under maintenance of salaulim water supply scheme.
Read moreMaintenance of water supply system hirng of vehicle for maintenance works of verna and gogal clear water pumping station under wtp sdi of wdix pwd cuelim cansaulim goa for the year 2023 24
Maintenance of water supply system hirng of vehicle for maintenance works of verna and gogal clear water pumping station under wtp sdi of wdix pwd cuelim cansaulim goa for the year 2023 24
Read moreInterconnection of new taping point on to conveying main 500 mm dia ms pipeline joining to existing 150mm dia ci pipeline at swami chinmayanand mission road gogal in mmc wards in curtorim constituency
Interconnection of new taping point on to conveying main 500 mm dia ms pipeline joining to existing 150mm dia ci pipeline at swami chinmayanand mission road gogal in mmc wards in curtorim constituency
Read moreUrgent attending breakdown on conveying pipeline of 600mm dia psc pipeline from bifurcation point housing board to aquem hdfc bank of mmc wards in curtorim constituency
Urgent attending breakdown on conveying pipeline of 600mm dia psc pipeline from bifurcation point housing board to aquem hdfc bank of mmc wards in curtorim constituency
Read moreMaintenance urgent attending breakdown on conveying pipeline of 600mm dia psc and 500 mm dia ms pipeline from bifurcation point housing board to aquem hdfc bank of mmc wards under curtorim constituency
Maintenance urgent attending breakdown on conveying pipeline of 600mm dia psc and 500 mm dia ms pipeline from bifurcation point housing board to aquem hdfc bank of mmc wards under curtorim constituency
Read moreUrgent construction of unlined surface drain along the 1400mm dia conveying main pipeline service road to drain out rain storm water between ch.15500m to ch.22600m from mullas, paroda to dicarpale under salaulim water supply scheme. l3
Urgent construction of unlined surface drain along the 1400mm dia conveying main pipeline service road to drain out rain storm water between ch.15500m to ch.22600m from mullas, paroda to dicarpale under salaulim water supply scheme.
Read moreof your Industry type