Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Facility Management Services Lump Sum Based Industrial; O&M Of Mechanical Work, Opening Of Puri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3844007 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 20:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CEYEN TECHNO PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1510400
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CEYEN TECHNO PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-09-2023 11:55:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | 01-09-2023 14:59:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | METAL CRAFT ENTERPRISES | 20-08-2023 16:11:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | METAL CRAFT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Facility Management Services - Lump Sum Based - Industrial; O&M of Mechanical Work, OPENING OF PURI | 1510400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CEYEN TECHNO PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Facility Management Services - Lump Sum Based - Industrial; O&M of Mechanical Work, OPENING OF PURI | 1649640.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Facility Management Services - Lump Sum Based - Industrial; O&M of Mechanical Work, OPENING OF PURI | 2124000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - Lump Sum Based - Industrial; O&M of Mechanical Work, OPENING OF PURIFIER 12A11 12A12 FOR INTERNAL INSPECTION IN HWP; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Facility Management Services - Lump Sum Based | 1 | ₹ 1510400.000 |
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreFacility management services - lump sum based - industrial; o&m of mechanical work, opening and ins
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - industrial; o&m of mechanical work, scrap useful m
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - industrial; o&m of mechanical work; consumables to
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - industrial; o&m of mechanical work; consumables to
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - industrial; o&m of mechanical work; consumables to
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - industrial; o&m of mechanical work; consumables to
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - industrial; o&m of mechanical work; consumables to
Read more
of your Industry type