Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7436000528 10 11 Mm Ring Tubular,7434250165 10 11 Mm Ring Spanner,7434250205 12 13 Mm Ring Sp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5403871 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 19:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bhaal Enterprises | - | 25-09-2024 21:40:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Jet Age Garage Equipments | - | 23-09-2024 14:10:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | JOSHI MOBILE & ELECTRONICS | - | 19-09-2024 11:32:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M.M INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIERS | - | 26-09-2024 13:26:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | NEW INDIA HARDWARE | - | 26-09-2024 18:33:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | THE SOUTHERN TRADERS | - | 22-09-2024 11:40:53 | MSE | Evaluated |