Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Thondikuzha Nadayam Prabhakaran Kavala Road Maintenance In Edavetty Gp 1052/23 (757/24) General Civil Work Re E Quotation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Thondikuzha Nadayam Prabhakaran Kavala Road Maintenance In Edavetty Gp 1052/23 (757/24) General Civil Work Re E Quotation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585649_12 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31768 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Division Idukki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- idp /2022-23 thondikuzha nadayam prabhakaran kavala road maintenance in edavetty grama panchayath (1052/23) (757/24) general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan- idp /2022-23 thondikuzha nadayam prabhakaran kavala road maintenance in edavetty grama panchayath (1052/23) (757/24) general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan- idp /2022-23 thondikuzha nadayam prabhakaran kavala road maintenance in edavetty grama panchayath -(1052/23)-general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan- idp /2022-23 thondikuzha nadayam prabhakaran kavala road maintenance in edavetty grama panchayath -(1052/23)-general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan- idp /2022-23 thondikuzha nadayam prabhakaran kavala road maintenance in edavetty grama panchayath -(1052/23)-general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan- idp /2022-23 thondikuzha nadayam prabhakaran kavala road maintenance in edavetty grama panchayath -(1052/23)-general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 nadayam dippo road ward 3 maintenance proj no 54/23 24 general civil work
Annual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 nadayam dippo road ward 3 maintenance proj no 54/23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 nadayam dippo road maintenance - ward 3 - reach 2-proj no 166/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 nadayam dippo road maintenance - ward 3 - reach 2-proj no 166/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type