Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Main Entrance Approach Road
|
| Description |
Construction Of Main Entrance Approach Road Of Milk Processing Unit, Keshiary, Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | ANIMAL RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARD_774015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MU/e-Tender/02/24-25/514 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KESHIARY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1713562 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of ugd at ward no 27 dinesh house to sapthagiri layout main road in anekal tmc limits
Construction of ugd at ward no 27 dinesh house to sapthagiri layout main road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreDrain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Construction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreof your Industry type