Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seal Kit Van Pump,Valve Magnetic,Brg Inner Frt Wheel,Gear Main Drive
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3629383 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 15:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H S ELECTRICALS | - | 02-07-2023 14:12:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI TECH BUILD & MANUFACTURERS | - | 10-07-2023 10:14:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HINDUSTAN QUALITY PRODUCTS | - | 10-07-2023 10:22:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H S ELECTRICALS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SEAL KIT VAN PUMP,VALVE MAGNETIC,BRG INNER FRT WHEEL,GEAR MAIN DRIVE | 22990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HI TECH BUILD & MANUFACTURERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SEAL KIT VAN PUMP,VALVE MAGNETIC,BRG INNER FRT WHEEL,GEAR MAIN DRIVE | 23205.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HINDUSTAN QUALITY PRODUCTS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SEAL KIT VAN PUMP,VALVE MAGNETIC,BRG INNER FRT WHEEL,GEAR MAIN DRIVE | 23730.00 | L3 |