Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Works, Additions And Alterations To The Existing Structures, All Ordinary Repair And Maintenance Works Of Miscellaneous Nature And Supplies Each Costing Rs.5,00,000/ Or Less In The Section Brag (Ex) To Jen (Ex) Including Kis To Gjta(ex) And Nrg To Sqq Under Aden I/Ctc For The Period Upto 30/06/2027.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 88323545 |
|
Reference Number |
etenderEastkur-06-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/042026/88323545/viewNitPdf_5332338.pdf |
| Start Date | April 07, 2026 00:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2026
Expired 128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New works, additions and alterations to the existing structures, all ordinary repair and maintenance works of miscellaneous nature and supplies each costing rs.5,00,000/- or less in the section brag (ex) to jen (ex) including kis to gjta(ex) and nrg to sqq under aden-i/ctc for the period upto 30/06/2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work for comprehensive replacement of steel girder bridges with psc slab bridges (spans 12.20m & 6.10m) in sections bhc-mzz, mzz-ngmp, knpr-bbsn, ctc-prdp, kur-psa, nrg-tlhr, rjgr-brag, kis-sqq, and tlhr-sbp under khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAll repairs & maintenance of p. way zonal works for a period upto 30/9/2025 from km 353.724 to 399.10 between jen-nrg & kis-sqq section under sse(p.way)/dhanmandal of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAll repairs & maintenance of p. way zonal works for a period upto 30/9/2026 from km 353.724 to 399.10 between jen-nrg & kis-sqq section under sse(p.way)/dhanmandal of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew works, additions and alterations to the existing structures, all ordinary repair and maintenance works of miscellaneous nature and supplies each costing rs.5,00,000/- or less in the section bam (ex) to psa (ex) under sse(w)/psa for the period upto 30/06/2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew works, additions and alterations to the existing structures, all ordinary repair and maintenance works of miscellaneous nature and supplies each costing rs.5,00,000/- or less in the section km.410/11 - gjta (in) to hnd (in) under sse(w)/talcher for the period upto 30/06/2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew works, additions and alterations to the existing structures, all ordinary repair and maintenance works of miscellaneous nature and supplies each costing rs.5,00,000/- or less in the section tomka(ex)-jaroli(ex) in tkb line under aden/kdjr for the period up to 30/06/2025
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew works, additions and alterations to the existing structures, all ordinary repair and maintenance works of miscellaneous nature and supplies each costing rs. 5,00,000/- or less in the section balu (ex) to gam for the period upto 30/06/2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew works, additions and alterations to the existing structures, all ordinary repair and maintenance works of miscellaneous nature and supplies each costing rs. 5,00,000/- or less in the section kur(ex) to balu (in) for the period upto 30/06/2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew works, additions and alterations to the existing structures, all ordinary repair and maintenance works of miscellaneous nature and supplies each costing rs.5,00,000/- or less in the section retang to rajathagarh (ex) under aden/bhubaneswar for the period upto 30/06/2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type