Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Cd Work At Ch 60 M And Strengthening To Earthen Bund From Ch 0 M To Ch 450 M Golap Ranpar Kharland Scheme Tal Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Cd Work At Ch 60 M And Strengthening To Earthen Bund From Ch 0 M To Ch 450 M Golap Ranpar Kharland Scheme Tal Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CWRDK_986881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 03 For Year 2023-24 (2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 54100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Golap ranpar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1724190 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreRestoration of cd work at ch 60 m and strengthening to earthen bund from ch 0 m to ch 450 m golap ranpar kharland scheme tal dist ratnagiri
Restoration of cd work at ch 60 m and strengthening to earthen bund from ch 0 m to ch 450 m golap ranpar kharland scheme tal dist ratnagiri
Read moreExtension to earthen bund from ch 750 m to ch 900 m sadye kharland scheme tal dist ratnagiri
Extension to earthen bund from ch 750 m to ch 900 m sadye kharland scheme tal dist ratnagiri
Read moreRenovation of earthen bund from ch 0 m to ch 553 m of kalabadevi kharland scheme tal dist ratnagiri
Renovation of earthen bund from ch 0 m to ch 553 m of kalabadevi kharland scheme tal dist ratnagiri
Read moreRestoration of cd work at ch 550m and strengthening of earthen bund from ch 540mto ch570 m of umbarwadi kharland scheme tal dist ratnagiri
Restoration of cd work at ch 550m and strengthening of earthen bund from ch 540mto ch570 m of umbarwadi kharland scheme tal dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of new cd work at ch 85 m and improvement of earthen bund from ch 220 m to ch 290 m of malgund kharland scheme tal dist ratnagiri
Construction of new cd work at ch 85 m and improvement of earthen bund from ch 220 m to ch 290 m of malgund kharland scheme tal dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at ch. 0/450 and 1/100 on golap ranpar road. v.r. 16 . tal. dist. ratnagiri
Construction of minor bridge at ch. 0/450 and 1/100 on golap ranpar road. v.r. 16 . tal. dist. ratnagiri
Read moreExtension to earthen bund from ch 150 m to ch 0 m and construction of new cd work at ch230 m and ch 357 m of deud a kharland schemetaluka district ratnagiri
Extension to earthen bund from ch 150 m to ch 0 m and construction of new cd work at ch230 m and ch 357 m of deud a kharland schemetaluka district ratnagiri
Read moreRestoration of cd work at ch 1602 m and improvement of earthen bund from ch 180 mto ch 370 m and ch 1590 m to ch 1620 m of warvade kharland scheme tal dist ratnagiri
Restoration of cd work at ch 1602 m and improvement of earthen bund from ch 180 mto ch 370 m and ch 1590 m to ch 1620 m of warvade kharland scheme tal dist ratnagiri
Read moreRestoration of cd work at ch 213 m and ch 493 m and improvement to earthen bund from ch 120 m to ch 320 m and ch 390 m to ch 600 m of wadasadye kharland scheme tal dist ratnagiri
Restoration of cd work at ch 213 m and ch 493 m and improvement to earthen bund from ch 120 m to ch 320 m and ch 390 m to ch 600 m of wadasadye kharland scheme tal dist ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type