Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Ioh Kit For Elgi Compressor 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of An Ioh (Industrial On Hand) Kit For The Elgi Compressor Model Trc 1000 Mn. The Kit Will Consist Of 37 Items As Detailed In The Annexure Provided In The Tender Document. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 59,830. No Tender Fee Is Payable. Bidders Are Required To Provide A Complete Deion And Adhere To The Specifications And Guidelines Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Ioh Kit, Elgi Compressor, Trc 1000 Mn, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Ministry/Department, Tender, Bid, Hazipur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ioh Kit For Elgi Compressor Trc 1000 Mn Elgi Pt.No
072493809 Consisting Of 37 Items As Per Annexure
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106299995 |
|
Reference Number |
03230277B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 59830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106299995/viewNitPdf_4519442.pdf |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 869 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ioh kit for elgi compressor trc 1000 mn elgi pt.no 072493809 consisting of 37 items as per annexure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit of elgi trc 1000 mn compressor as per elgi part no.072493809 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for elgi compressor trc 1000 mn
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit of elgi trc 1000 mn compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit of elgi trc 1000 mn compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit of elgi trc 1000 mn compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit of elgi trc 1000mn compressor as per elgi part no. 072493809 consisting of 37 items.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit of elgi trc 1000 mn compressor consisting of 30items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd cover (fly end) for elgi trc 1000 mn compressor as per elgi pt.no.000317770.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for elgi compressor trc 1000 mn as per elgi pt.no.- k0701011 consisting of 31 items as per annexure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type