Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dnit For Construction Of Lavotary Block 28 9 X18 3 At Sub Yard Jarout ,Mc Lalru Distt Sas Nagar
|
| Description |
Dnit For Construction Of Lavotary Block 28 9 X18 3 At Sub Yard Jarout ,Mc Lalru Distt Sas Nagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_104288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SAS N2023-30 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 28100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer C Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dnit for construction of lavotary block 28-9x18-3 at focal point tasimbli ,mc lalru distt sas nagar
Dnit for construction of lavotary block 28-9x18-3 at focal point tasimbli ,mc lalru distt sas nagar
Read moreConstruction of lavotary block of size 28-9x18-3 at sabzi mandi ngm samana, mc samana distt patiala work code pta 26069
Construction of lavotary block of size 28-9 x 18-3 at sabzi mandi ngm samana, mc samana distt patiala work code pta 26069
Read moreDnit for construction of lavatory block 28 -9 x18 - 3 at samgoli focal point market committee lalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023 34
Dnit for construction of lavatory block 28 -9 x18 - 3 at samgoli focal point market committee lalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023 34
Read moreDnit for moderization/upgradation and new construction of various rural link roads falling in mc lalru, banur and derabassi distt sas nagar
(compaction of earth work up to premix carpet including construction of culverts drain road structurre road safety measure etc.) (special assistance to states for capital investment2026-27 scheme) part 2 with 5 year maintenance) (group no pc-29)
Read moreRepair/renovation of government industrial training institure lalru, distt. sas nagar
Repair/renovation of government industrial training institure lalru, distt. sas nagar
Read moreDnit for construction of steel covered shed size 75x160 at ngm lalru district sas nagar
Dnit for construction of steel covered shed size 75x160 at ngm lalru district sas nagar
Read moreDnit for construction of high-level bridge of 5 spam 24.00 mtr each effective over river ghaggar, village jhajjon to tiwana, mc lalru, distt- sas nagar. (work code sasnagar2026-01)
Dnit for construction of high-level bridge of 5 spam 24.00 mtr each effective over river ghaggar, village jhajjon to tiwana, mc lalru, distt- sas nagar. (work code sasnagar2026-01)
Read moreConstruction of c-pyte building (g 1 storey) at lalru distt. sas nagar
Construction of c-pyte building (g 1 storey) at lalru distt. sas nagar
Read moreDnit special repair of various link roads (under 210 cr projrct 2024-25) special assistance project for repair of link roads 2024-25 at mc lalru distt sas nagar work code sasn-30-2024
Dnit special repair of various link roads (under 210 cr projrct 2024-25) special assistance project for repair of link roads 2024-25 at mc lalru distt sas nagar work code sasn-30-2024
Read moreDnit special repair of various link roads (under 210 cr projrct 2024-25) special assistance project for repair of link roads 2024-25 at mc lalru distt sas nagar work code sasn-31-2024
Dnit special repair of various link roads (under 210 cr projrct 2024-25) special assistance project for repair of link roads 2024-25 at mc lalru distt sas nagar work code sasn-31-2024
Read moreof your Industry type