Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dnit For Construction Of Lavotary Block 28 9 X18 3 At Focal Point Tasimbli ,Mc Lalru Distt Sas Nagar
|
| Description |
Dnit For Construction Of Lavotary Block 28 9 X18 3 At Focal Point Tasimbli ,Mc Lalru Distt Sas Nagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_104293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SAS N2023-31 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 28100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer C Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dnit for construction of lavotary block 28-9x18-3 at sub yard jarout ,mc lalru distt sas nagar
Dnit for construction of lavotary block 28-9x18-3 at sub yard jarout ,mc lalru distt sas nagar
Read moreDnit for construction of lavatory block 28 -9 x18 - 3 at samgoli focal point market committee lalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023 34
Dnit for construction of lavatory block 28 -9 x18 - 3 at samgoli focal point market committee lalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023 34
Read moreDnit for construction of lavatory block 28-9 x18-3 at tiwana focal point market committeelalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023-33
Dnit for construction of lavatory block 28-9 x18-3 at tiwana focal point market committeelalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023-33
Read moreConstruction of lavotary block of size 28-9x18-3 at sabzi mandi ngm samana, mc samana distt patiala work code pta 26069
Construction of lavotary block of size 28-9 x 18-3 at sabzi mandi ngm samana, mc samana distt patiala work code pta 26069
Read moreDnit for construction of lavatory block 28 -9 x18 - 3 at amlala focal point market committee dera bassi distt sas nagar sasnagar2023 34
Dnit for construction of lavatory block 28 -9 x18 - 3 at amlala focal point market committee dera bassi distt sas nagar sasnagar2023 34
Read moreFor construction of lavotary block of size 28 9 x 18 3 at focal point sailwala mc patran distt patiala work code pta 26 068
For construction of lavotary block of size 28 9 x 18 3 at focal point sailwala mc patran distt patiala work code pta 26 068
Read moreDnit for construction of steel covered shed size 75x160 at ngm lalru district sas nagar
Dnit for construction of steel covered shed size 75x160 at ngm lalru district sas nagar
Read moreDnit for moderization/upgradation and new construction of various rural link roads falling in mc lalru, banur and derabassi distt sas nagar
(compaction of earth work up to premix carpet including construction of culverts drain road structurre road safety measure etc.) (special assistance to states for capital investment2026-27 scheme) part 2 with 5 year maintenance) (group no pc-29)
Read moreDnit for balance work construction and repair of apf with db flooring at focal point village samgoli, market committee derabassi distt sas nagar (work code sasn2023-47)
Dnit for balance work construction and repair of apf with db flooring at focal point village samgoli, market committee derabassi distt sas nagar (work code sasn2023-47)
Read moreConstruction of rcc road pspcl to main focal point at mc rajpura
Construction of rcc road pspcl to main focal point at mc rajpura
Read moreof your Industry type