Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Padma Kha House To Symacharan Mal House. (Mouza Baraaruibil) Fund 15 Th Cfc (Bg) Activity Code 109375197 (2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Padma Kha House To Symacharan Mal House. &Amp#X0d
(Mouza Baraaruibil)&Amp#X0d
Fund 15 Th Cfc (Bg)&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 109375197 (2025 26)&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
Fund 15 Th Cfc (Bg)&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 109350624 (2025 26)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_853100_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e 03/ 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1900 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAGANNATHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1907831 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from jharu house to aswin sardar shop . (mouza balibil) fund-15th cfc (bg) activity code-109375197 (2025-26)
Construction of drain from jharu house to aswin sardar shop . (mouza balibil)&#x0d fund-15th cfc (bg)&#x0d activity code-109375197&#x0d (2025-26) &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from sujoy mondal house to prabir mondal house, mouza baraaruibil jl no - 60 plot no - 129-80,activity code-98409177,fund - 15th cfc(bg) (tied)
Construction of drain from sujoy mondal house to prabir mondal house, mouza baraaruibil jl no - 60 plot no - 129-80,activity code-98409177,fund - 15th cfc(bg) (tied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from baul mal s house to bablu mal s house niet 08/cfc-bg/2025-26 sl 04
Construction of concrete road from baul mal s house to bablu mal s house mouza gogra jl no 184 &#x0d (activity id 110123898)&#x0d
Read moreConstructio n of drain from lakshi maji house to satyapir tola (mouza angaria) fund-15th cfc(bg) (tied) activity code-98405291
Constructio n of drain from lakshi maji house to satyapir tola (mouza angaria)&#x0d fund-15th cfc(bg) (tied) activity code-98405291&#x0d
Read moreConstructio n of drain from jiten das house to koley pukur, (mouza-bara aruibil) activity code-98410929 fund - 15th cfc(bg) (tied)
Constructio n of drain from jiten das house to koley pukur, (mouza-bara aruibil)&#x0d activity code-98410929&#x0d fund - 15th cfc(bg) (tied)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mritunjoy sardar shop to asoke samanta house. ( mouza- shiberdanga) fund-15th cfc (bg) activity code-109341417 (2025-26)
Construction of cc road from mritunjoy sardar shop to asoke samanta house.&#x0d ( mouza- shiberdanga) fund-15th cfc (bg)&#x0d activity code-109341417 (2025-26)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from padma rajmalla house towards anjali mal house at jajigram mouza - jajigram jl 72 plot 3086 wc 98643453
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from padma rajmalla house towards anjali mal house at jajigram mouza - jajigram jl 72 plot 3086 wc 98643453
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from suraj mal house to bhabatosh mal house at bagatapal on mouza- bagatapal jl no-13 under 15th cfc fund untied 2023-24 under mankanali gp. activity code - 67545663 2023-24 fy sl. no. - 6
Construction of concrete road from suraj mal house to bhabatosh mal house at bagatapal on mouza- bagatapal jl no-13 under 15th cfc fund untied 2023-24 under mankanali gp. activity code - 67545663 2023-24 fy sl. no. - 6
Read moreConst and upgradation of meeting hall cfc bg untied fund activity code 68434311
Const and upgradation of meeting hall cfc bg untied fund activity code 68434311
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab and soakpit from nishan mal house to bhadu mal house at nagora(activity code-40154235)
Construction of drain with slab and soakpit from nishan mal house to bhadu mal house at nagora(activity code-40154235)
Read moreof your Industry type