Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Mritunjoy Sardar Shop To Asoke Samanta House. ( Mouza Shiberdanga) Fund 15 Th Cfc (Bg) Activity Code 109341417 (2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Mritunjoy Sardar Shop To Asoke Samanta House.&Amp#X0d
( Mouza Shiberdanga) Fund 15 Th Cfc (Bg)&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 109341417 (2025 26)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_853092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e 02/ 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2400 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAGANNATHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1907778 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from jharu house to aswin sardar shop . (mouza balibil) fund-15th cfc (bg) activity code-109375197 (2025-26)
Construction of drain from jharu house to aswin sardar shop . (mouza balibil)&#x0d fund-15th cfc (bg)&#x0d activity code-109375197&#x0d (2025-26) &#x0d
Read moreConst and upgradation of meeting hall cfc bg untied fund activity code 68434311
Const and upgradation of meeting hall cfc bg untied fund activity code 68434311
Read moreConstructio n of drain from lakshi maji house to satyapir tola (mouza angaria) fund-15th cfc(bg) (tied) activity code-98405291
Constructio n of drain from lakshi maji house to satyapir tola (mouza angaria)&#x0d fund-15th cfc(bg) (tied) activity code-98405291&#x0d
Read moreConstructio n of drain from jiten das house to koley pukur, (mouza-bara aruibil) activity code-98410929 fund - 15th cfc(bg) (tied)
Constructio n of drain from jiten das house to koley pukur, (mouza-bara aruibil)&#x0d activity code-98410929&#x0d fund - 15th cfc(bg) (tied)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from padma kha house to symacharan mal house. (mouza baraaruibil) fund-15th cfc (bg) activity code-109375197 (2025-26)
Construction of drain from padma kha house to symacharan mal house. &#x0d (mouza baraaruibil)&#x0d fund-15th cfc (bg)&#x0d activity code-109375197 (2025-26)&#x0d &#x0d fund-15th cfc (bg)&#x0d activity code-109350624 (2025-26)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of street light at ranja sansad (activity code- 98219822), joypur sansad (activity code- 98220263), abhaya mouza (activity code- 67676706), chandabila mouza (activity code- 67676756)
Installation of street light at ranja sansad (activity code- 98219822), joypur sansad (activity code- 98220263), abhaya mouza (activity code- 67676706), chandabila mouza (activity code- 67676756)
Read morePipeline near pulin samanta shop to samanta para submersible at mudibar within gokulnagar gram panchayat, e gramswaraj sl no.73 activity code 67738911
Pipeline near pulin samanta shop to samanta para submersible at mudibar within gokulnagar gram panchayat, e gramswaraj sl no.73 activity code 67738911
Read moreConstrution of concrete road from parimal sardar shop to asit mondal at d angdberiya (activity code 89230020)
Constrution of concrete road from parimal sardar shop to asit mondal at d angdberiya (activity code 89230020)
Read moreConst of arsenics free water plant with sock pits near nabinganj santosh sardar mouza sbill, activity code - 97886160
Const of arsenics free water plant with sock pits near nabinganj santosh sardar mouza sbill, activity code - 97886160
Read moreConstrution of road from provas sardar house to suvas sardar house ( activity code 68539159)
Constrution of road from provas sardar house to suvas sardar house ( activity code 68539159)
Read moreof your Industry type