Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cutting Nozzle Sawcu Nozzle Size: 4.00mm Dia Make: Mogora, Hsn Code:85158090
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106275052 |
|
Reference Number |
NB245007 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106275052/viewNitPdf_4489874.pdf |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nozzle saw cu size: 4.00mm dia, make: magora or similar, hsn code: 85158090
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrode cutting size-dia 4.00mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGas cutting nozzle size: 1/8 inch. make: esab, weldstar, vic or similar, hsn code: 2017
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGas cutting nozzle size: 3/64 inch. material: copper, make brand: esab, or similar, hsn code: 8468
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGas cutting nozzle size: 3/64 inch. material: copper, make brand: esab, or similar, hsn code: 8468
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGas cutting nozzle 1/16 inch , make: esab, prince or similar, hsn code: 8468
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbon brush wire of feeder motor for saw machine, make: mogora or similar, hsn code: 84669390.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbon brush wire of feeder motor for saw machine, make: mogora or similar, hsn code: 84669390.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTct annular core cutter size: 21.5 mm dia, make: ojasvi or similar, hsn code : 8207
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTct annular core cutter size: 21.5 mm dia, make: ojasvi or similar, hsn code : 8207
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type