Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nozzle Cutting ( Matr Code 209361000),Nozzle Cutting ( Matr Code 209361500)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5968567 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreNozzle cutting 3/64 inch ( mat code - 209361000),nozzle cutting 1/16 inch (mat code - 209361500),no
Read more
Nozzle cutting 1/16 inch ( mat code - 209361500),nozzle cutting 1/8 inch ( mat code - 209363002)
Read more
Cutting nozzle sawcu nozzle size: 4.00mm dia make: mogora, hsn code:85158090
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDa cutting nozzle,da cutting nozzle,da cutting nozzle,da cutting nozzle,hand cutting torch,lpg heat
Read more
Cutting nozzle pmyf 3_10mm,cutting nozzle pmyf 7_15mm,cutting nozzle pmyf 15_25mm,cutting nozzle pm
Read more
Nozzle cutting 3by64inch,nozzle 1by16 inch bmcg,nozzle cutting 1by16 inch,nozzle cutting 1by8 inch,
Read more
of your Industry type