Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Offloading Work To Outside Agency Towards Repairing Rebuilding Of Drag Chains Upper And Lower Hoist Chains And Various Accessories Of Simco Hec And Esco Make Buckets Of 24 96 Draglines Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Description |
Offloading Work To Outside Agency Towards Repairing Rebuilding Of Drag Chains Upper And Lower Hoist Chains And Various Accessories Of Simco Hec And Esco Make Buckets Of 24 96 Draglines Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCL_290466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/GM (Excv)/Tender /Dragline/2023-24/58 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 26800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing rebuilding of drag chains upper and lower hoist chains and various accessories of simco hec cat and esco make buckets of 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing rebuilding of drag chains upper and lower hoist chains and various accessories of simco hec cat and esco make buckets of 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards rebuilding and repairing of 10 nos simco hec make and 10 nos esco make buckets of 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project over a period of 2 years
Offloading work to outside agency towards rebuilding and repairing of 10 nos simco hec make and 10 nos esco make buckets of 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project over a period of 2 years
Read moreOffloading work for repairing and rebuilding of 20 nos wornout adapters of hec simco make buckets of 24 96 dragline of dudhichua project
Offloading work for repairing and rebuilding of 20 nos wornout adapters of hec simco make buckets of 24 96 dragline of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work for repairing rebuilding of 01 nos hec simco make bucket of 24 96 dragline of dudhichua project
Offloading work for repairing rebuilding of 01 nos hec simco make bucket of 24 96 dragline of dudhichua project
Read moreRepairing/rebuilding of 04 (four) nos. hec-simco make bucket of 24/96 draglines at jayant project
Repairing/rebuilding of 04 (four) nos. hec-simco make bucket of 24/96 draglines at jayant project
Read moreOffloading work for rebuilding and repairing of 20 nos buckets of 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project over a period of 2 years
Offloading work for rebuilding and repairing of 20 nos buckets of 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project over a period of 2 years
Read moreRepairing of drag chains and lower/upper hoist chains of buckets of 24/96 or 24/88r draglines of amlohri project
Repairing of drag chains and lower/upper hoist chains of buckets of 24/96 or 24/88r draglines of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of different shackles, trunnion links and drag sockets of buckets of amlohri draglines
Repairing of different shackles, trunnion links and drag sockets of buckets of amlohri draglines
Read moreRepairing/rebuilding of 06 nos. drag chains and 04 nos. hoist chains of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing/rebuilding of 06 nos. drag chains and 04 nos. hoist chains of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreOffloading work for tensioning of suspension ropes of jyoti and pawan 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project
Offloading work for tensioning of suspension ropes of jyoti and pawan 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type