Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Rebuilding Of 04 (Four) Nos. Hec Simco Make Bucket Of 24/96 Draglines At Jayant Project
|
| Description |
Repairing/Rebuilding Of 04 (Four) Nos. Hec Simco Make Bucket Of 24/96 Draglines At Jayant Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCL_281718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JNT/GM(Excv)/E-tender/23-24/17 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 30900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office, Jayant Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading work for repairing rebuilding of 01 nos hec simco make bucket of 24 96 dragline of dudhichua project
Offloading work for repairing rebuilding of 01 nos hec simco make bucket of 24 96 dragline of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work for repairing and rebuilding of 20 nos wornout adapters of hec simco make buckets of 24 96 dragline of dudhichua project
Offloading work for repairing and rebuilding of 20 nos wornout adapters of hec simco make buckets of 24 96 dragline of dudhichua project
Read moreRepairing / rebuilding of 8 nos. worn out bucket of 24/96 draglines and 3 nos. worn out bucket of 10/70 draglines, working at bina project.
Repairing / rebuilding of 8 nos. worn out bucket of 24/96 draglines and 3 nos. worn out bucket of 10/70 draglines, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing / rebuilding of 8 nos. worn out bucket of 24/96 draglines and 3 nos. worn out bucket of 10/70 draglines, working at bina project.
Repairing / rebuilding of 8 nos. worn out bucket of 24/96 draglines and 3 nos. worn out bucket of 10/70 draglines, working at bina project.
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing rebuilding of drag chains upper and lower hoist chains and various accessories of simco hec and esco make buckets of 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing rebuilding of drag chains upper and lower hoist chains and various accessories of simco hec and esco make buckets of 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing rebuilding of drag chains upper and lower hoist chains and various accessories of simco hec cat and esco make buckets of 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing rebuilding of drag chains upper and lower hoist chains and various accessories of simco hec cat and esco make buckets of 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards rebuilding and repairing of 10 nos simco hec make and 10 nos esco make buckets of 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project over a period of 2 years
Offloading work to outside agency towards rebuilding and repairing of 10 nos simco hec make and 10 nos esco make buckets of 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project over a period of 2 years
Read moreRepairing/rebuilding of 06 (six) nos. bucket of 24/96 draglines and 03 nos. bucket of 15/90 dragline.
Repairing/rebuilding of 06 (six) nos. bucket of 24/96 draglines and 03 nos. bucket of 15/90 dragline.
Read moreRepairing/rebuilding of 04 (four) nos. bucket of 15/90 vijay dragline.
Repairing/rebuilding of 04 (four) nos. bucket of 15/90 vijay dragline.
Read moreRepairing / rebuilding of 06 sets (12 nos.) of worn-out lower hoist chains of 24/96 draglines working at bina project
Repairing / rebuilding of 06 sets (12 nos.) of worn-out lower hoist chains of 24/96 draglines working at bina project
Read moreof your Industry type