Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Threading Tool Holder Dia 32 Mm Sir 0032 S22 01 Nos. 2) Specia L Insert 22 Ir Tool Flo Make Non Toppi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5389794 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 21:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Yantra India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHIRAG INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | Make : ISCAR Model : SIR 0032 S22* Internal Threading Tooling Set Title : THREADING TOOL HOLDER DIA-32MM SIR 0032 S22-01 NOS. 2) SPECIA L INSERT 22IR TOOL FLO MAKE NON TOPPING | 02-10-2024 09:50:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | engitech enterprises | Make : SANDVIK Model : (5389794) THREADING TOOL HOLDER DIA -32 MM Title : THREADING TOOL HOLDER DIA-32MM SIR 0032 S22-01 NOS. 2) SPECIA L INSERT 22IR TOOL FLO MAKE NON TOPPING | 28-09-2024 17:19:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | FOURWAYZ DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SANDVIK Model : (5389794) THREADING TOOL HOLDER DIA -32 MM Title : THREADING TOOL HOLDER DIA-32MM SIR 0032 S22-01 NOS. 2) SPECIA L INSERT 22IR TOOL FLO MAKE NON TOPPING | 28-09-2024 16:53:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MNY TECHNOLOGIES | Make : TOOL FLO Model : THREADING TOOL HOLDER SET DIA-32MM SIR 0032 S22 Title : THREADING TOOL HOLDER DIA-32MM SIR 0032 S22-01 NOS. 2) SPECIA L INSERT 22IR TOOL FLO MAKE NON TOPPING | 24-09-2024 13:52:34 | N/A | Qualified |