Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Threading Tool Holder Sir 0040 T16 Suitable For Treading,Threading Tool Holder Sir 0032 T16 Suitabl
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4477375
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 29, 2024 15:14
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 940 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Yantra India Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise