Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instrallation Of Sajal Dhara ( Mini) Near House Of Indadul Sk At Hatdanga Under Bhaluka Gp 2024 25 ( Sup.Aap 02/2024 25) Id 109142110
|
| Description |
Instrallation Of Sajal Dhara ( Mini) Near House Of Indadul Sk At Hatdanga Under Bhaluka Gp 2024 25 ( Sup.Aap 02/2024 25) Id 109142110
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_801891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bhaluka/08 / 15th FC( tied) / 2024 -25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hatdanga, Bhaluka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1780657 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction high drain with slab from hatdanga main road to powerloom at hatdanga under bhaluka gp under 15th fc ( sup.aap- 07/ 2023-24) id- 107451959
Construction high drain with slab from hatdanga main road to powerloom at hatdanga under bhaluka gp under 15th fc ( sup.aap- 07/ 2023-24) id- 107451959
Read moreConstruction of building renovation work of bhaluka hospital at bhaluka under bhaluka gp under krishnagar-1 block under 15th fc 2024-25( sup.aap- 01/2024-25) id- 109143165
Construction of building renovation work of bhaluka hospital at bhaluka under bhaluka gp under krishnagar-1 block under 15th fc 2024-25( sup.aap- 01/2024-25) id- 109143165
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara atu at the more of huzur sk at nabingramunder sahebnagar gp.
Installation of sajal dhara atu at the more of huzur sk at nabingramunder sahebnagar gp.
Read moreInstallation of solar sajal dhara atu infront the house of saidul sk (s/o - tachheruddin sk) at satbhaipara sansad.
Installation of solar sajal dhara atu infront the house of saidul sk (s/o - tachheruddin sk) at satbhaipara sansad.
Read moreSajal dhara at schoolpara near ujjal biswas under patikabari gp 15th cfc 2024-25 activity code 108753818
Sajal dhara at schoolpara near ujjal biswas under patikabari gp 15th cfc 2024-25&#x0d activity code 108753818&#x0d
Read moreInstrallation of mark-ii tube well near the dorgatala at anandabas under bhaluka gp under 15th fc ( aap- 77/2024-25) id- 97809190
Instrallation of mark-ii tube well near the dorgatala at anandabas under bhaluka gp under 15th fc ( aap- 77/2024-25) id- 97809190
Read moreRepairing of sajal dhara tube well at mitikumra activity id 97709863(2024-2025)
Repairing of sajal dhara tube well at mitikumra activity id 97709863(2024-2025)
Read moreInstallation of water tretment plant sajal dhara near ho kajal sk at baroitna sansad no xvi activity code 89017507 24 25 15th cfc
Installation of water tretment plant sajal dhara near ho kajal sk at baroitna sansad no xvi activity code 89017507 24 25 15th cfc
Read moreMaintance and re-sinking sajal dhara all around the ramnagar i gram panchayet i 2024-25 activity id-116460027
Maintance and re-sinking sajal dhara all around the ramnagar i gram panchayet i 2024-25 activity id-116460027
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara at pareshnathpur trinath sangha under nabla gp under santipur panchayat samity. (fund 15th fc 2024-25)
Construction of sajal dhara at pareshnathpur trinath sangha under nabla gp under santipur panchayat samity. (fund 15th fc 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type