Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Simatic Hmi Tp1500 Comfort, Comfort Panel, Touch Operation, 15" Widescreen Tft Display, 16 Million
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4000905
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 23, 2023 17:25
End Date
Expired 14/10/2023

Expired 1058 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Munitions India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AIRNIC INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : OEM/Simatic Model : Simatic Hmi Tp1500 Comfort Title : Simatic Hmi Tp1500 Comfort, Comfort Panel, Touch Operation, 15" Widescreen Tft Display, 16 Million C 10-10-2023 16:28:12 N/A Evaluated
2 HINDUSTHAN ENGINEERING COMPANY Make : SIEMENS Model : AS PER ATTACHED DATASHEET Title : SIMATIC HMI TP1500 AND SIMATIC HMI KP700 06-10-2023 15:03:03 N/A Evaluated
3 NEW TUSHAR AGENCIES Make : Siemens Model : 6AV2124-0QC02-0AX1 Title : SIMATIC HMI TP1500 Comfort 13-10-2023 17:31:54 N/A Evaluated
4 RED ALPHA MECHATRONICS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Siemens Model : 6AV2124-0QC02-0AX1 Title : HMI TP1500 13-10-2023 09:36:13 N/A Evaluated
5 Texcel Marketing Corporation Make : SIMATIC Model : 6AV2124-0QC02-0AX1 Title : HMI TP1500 COMFORT 03-10-2023 15:36:05 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise