Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Independent Engineer Services For Construction Of 4 Lane Of Nanasa To Pidgaon Section Of Nh47 Indore Harda Package Iii Length 47.445 Km Design Ch. 95.000 Km To 142.445 Km Under Bharatmala Pariyojna Phase I Economic Corridor In The State Of Mp On Ham
|
| Description |
Independent Engineer Services For Construction Of 4 Lane Of Nanasa To Pidgaon Section Of Nh47 Indore Harda Package Iii Length 47.445 Km Design Ch. 95.000 Km To 142.445 Km Under Bharatmala Pariyojna Phase I Economic Corridor In The State Of Mp On Ham
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_249673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-BPL/OandM/HD/N-P/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIU-Harda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=286242 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2025
Expired 319 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ie services for construction of four laning of nanasa to pidgaon section of nh47 old nh59a indore harda pkgiii length 47.445km design ch. 95.000 km to 142.445 km under bharatmala pariyojna phase-i economic corridor in the state of mp on ham basis
Ie services for construction of four laning of nanasa to pidgaon section of nh47 old nh59a indore harda pkgiii length 47.445km design ch. 95.000 km to 142.445 km under bharatmala pariyojna phase-i economic corridor in the state of mp on ham basis
Read moreConstruction of new 4lane sambalpur ring road from km. 0.000 to km. 35.384 under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha.
Construction of new 4lane sambalpur ring road from km. 0.000 to km. 35.384 under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha.
Read moreBalance works of four laning from waranga (km. 253.700) to mahagaon (km.320.580) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode
Balance works of four laning from waranga (km. 253.700) to mahagaon (km.320.580) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at barwaikheda fee plaza at km 102.000 of nh-47 for four laning of nanasa to pidgaon section of nh-47 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at barwaikheda fee plaza at km 102.000 of nh-47 for four laning of nanasa to pidgaon section of nh-47 in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 from km. 187.800 to km 244.369 (design length 56.569 km) under bharatmala pariyojna in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 from km. 187.800 to km 244.369 (design length 56.569 km) under bharatmala pariyojna in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at mustapur fp for two laning with paved shoulders from km.0.000 to km.45.878 of aurad bidar section of nh161a under bharatmala pariyojna in karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency at mustapur fp for two laning with paved shoulders from km.0.000 to km.45.878 of aurad bidar section of nh161a under bharatmala pariyojna in karnataka
Read moreConsultancy services as independent engineer services during operation and maintenance stage of four laning of bellary byrapura section of nh150a from km.266.820 to km.277.690 and km.278.690 to km.308.550 on ham mode under bharatmala pariyojna in the
Consultancy services as independent engineer services during operation and maintenance stage of four laning of bellary byrapura section of nh150a from km.266.820 to km.277.690 and km.278.690 to km.308.550 on ham mode under bharatmala pariyojna in the
Read moreConstruction of new 6 lane capital region ring road from rameswar(nh-16) to gobindpur (nh-55) package-i from km. 0.000 to km. 40.700 in the state of odisha under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode.
Construction of new 6 lane capital region ring road from rameswar(nh-16) to gobindpur (nh-55) package-i from km. 0.000 to km. 40.700 in the state of odisha under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at raisinghnagar (thakri) and patroda fp located at km 102.500 and km 163.000 for raisinghnagar poogal of nh-911 under phase-i of under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at raisinghnagar (thakri) and patroda fp located at km 102.500 and km 163.000 for raisinghnagar poogal of nh-911 under phase-i of under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode in rajasthan
Read moreWidening to 2 lane with hard shoulder configuration of kali mandir (chainage km 133 pt 078) and lipulekh (chainage km 159 pt 476) road of nh-09 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of uttarakhand on epc mode
Widening to 2 lane with hard shoulder configuration of kali mandir (chainage km 133 pt 078) and lipulekh (chainage km 159 pt 476) road of nh-09 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of uttarakhand on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type