Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie Services For Construction Of Four Laning Of Nanasa To Pidgaon Section Of Nh47 Old Nh59 A Indore Harda Pkg Iii Length 47.445km Design Ch. 95.000 Km To 142.445 Km Under Bharatmala Pariyojna Phase I Economic Corridor In The State Of Mp On Ham Basis
|
| Description |
Ie Services For Construction Of Four Laning Of Nanasa To Pidgaon Section Of Nh47 Old Nh59 A Indore Harda Pkg Iii Length 47.445km Design Ch. 95.000 Km To 142.445 Km Under Bharatmala Pariyojna Phase I Economic Corridor In The State Of Mp On Ham Basis
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_237409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ROBPL/OM/HD/NP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=269632 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.